PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:30:53 |
45,03 |
2 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:02 |
|
4 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:04 |
|
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
6 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:06 |
|
7 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:08 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
10 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
11 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:21 |
|
12 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:25 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:25 |
|
14 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
15 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:27 |
|
16 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
00:27 |
|
17 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:27 |
|
18 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
00:27 |
|
19 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:27 |
|
20 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:27 |
|
21 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:27 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:27 |
|
23 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
24 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:34 |
|
25 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:34 |
|
26 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:34 |
|
27 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:40 |
|
28 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:47 |
|
29 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:47 |
|
30 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:50 |
|
31 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
32 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:50 |
|
33 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
00:50 |
|
34 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:53 |
|
35 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
00:53 |
|
36 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:53 |
|
37 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:53 |
|
38 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:59 |
|
39 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:00 |
|
40 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:03 |
|
41 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:09 |
|
42 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:11 |
|
43 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
01:13 |
|
44 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:14 |
|
45 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:14 |
|
46 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:18 |
|
47 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:21 |
|
48 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:27 |
|
49 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:27 |
|
50 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:34 |
|
51 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:47 |
|
52 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:58 |
|
53 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:58 |
|
54 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16 |
|
55 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
02:22 |
|
56 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:36 |
|
57 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:39 |
|
58 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:50 |
|
59 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:50 |
|
60 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:59 |
|
61 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:12 |
|
62 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:30 |
|
63 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:52 |
|
64 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:52 |
|
65 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:30 |
|
66 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:30 |
|
67 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:30 |
|
68 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
04:30 |
|
69 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:30 |
|
70 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:37 |
|
71 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:37 |
|
72 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:37 |
|
73 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:37 |
|
74 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
04:37 |
|
75 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:59 |
|
76 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:04 |
|
77 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
05:04 |
|
78 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
05:12 |
|
79 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
05:12 |
|
80 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:12 |
|
81 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:12 |
|
82 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:12 |
|
83 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
05:32 |
|
84 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
05:32 |
|
85 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:36 |
|
86 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:36 |
|
87 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:51 |
|
88 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:58 |
|
89 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:03 |
|
90 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:25 |
|
91 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:27 |
|
92 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:31 |
|
93 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
06:31 |
|
94 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
06:37 |
|
95 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
07:25 |
|
96 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:25 |
|
97 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:41 |
|
98 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:43 |
|
99 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:43 |
|
100 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:43 |
|
101 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
07:59 |
|
102 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:59 |
|
103 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:59 |
|
104 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
08:23 |
|
105 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:24 |
|
106 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:24 |
|
107 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:24 |
|
108 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:32 |
|
109 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
08:36 |
|
110 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:36 |
|
111 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
08:43 |
|
112 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
08:52 |
|
113 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:24 |
|
114 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
09:35 |
|
115 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
09:35 |
|
116 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
09:35 |
|
117 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
09:35 |
|
118 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:35 |
|
119 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
09:35 |
|
120 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
09:35 |
|
121 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
09:35 |
|
122 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
09:35 |
|
123 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
09:35 |
|
124 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
09:35 |
|
125 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
09:35 |
|
126 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
09:35 |
|
127 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:35 |
|
128 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
09:35 |
|
129 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
09:35 |
|
130 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:35 |
|
131 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
09:35 |
|
132 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
09:35 |
|
133 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:35 |
|
134 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:35 |
|
135 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:35 |
|
136 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:35 |
|
137 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:35 |
|
138 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
09:35 |
|
139 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:51 |
|
140 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
09:53 |
|
141 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:53 |
|
142 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:31 |
|
143 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:53 |
|
144 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:53 |
|
145 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:53 |
|
146 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:53 |
|
147 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:53 |
|
148 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
12:53 |
|
149 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
12:53 |
|
150 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:53 |
|
151 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
12:53 |
|
152 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:53 |
|
153 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
12:53 |
|
154 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:53 |
|
155 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
12:53 |
|
156 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:53 |
|
157 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
12:53 |
|
158 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:53 |
|
159 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:53 |
|
160 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:53 |
|
161 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:53 |
|
162 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:53 |
|
163 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:53 |
|
164 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:53 |
|
165 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
12:53 |
|
166 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
13:01 |
|
167 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
13:01 |
|
168 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
13:01 |
|
169 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
13:01 |
|
170 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
13:01 |
|
171 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:01 |
|
172 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:01 |
|
173 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:01 |
|
174 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
13:05 |
|
175 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:05 |
|
176 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:05 |
|
177 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
14:03 |
|
178 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:09 |
|
179 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
14:17 |
|
180 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
14:17 |
|
181 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:07 |
|
182 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
21:04:49 |
|
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:36 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:41 |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:41 |
|
6 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:53 |
|
7 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:58 |
|
8 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:04 |
|
9 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:12 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:17 |
|
11 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:22 |
|
12 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:42 |
|
13 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:55 |
|
14 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:05 |
|
15 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:09 |
|
16 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:13 |
|
17 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:14 |
|
18 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:18 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
02:19 |
|
20 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:38 |
|
21 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:44 |
|
22 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:45 |
|
23 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:53 |
|
24 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
02:54 |
|
25 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:57 |
|
26 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:06 |
|
27 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
03:16 |
|
28 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:19 |
|
29 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:31 |
|
30 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:39 |
|
31 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:59 |
|
32 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
04:26 |
|
33 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:28 |
|
34 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:31 |
|
35 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:58 |
|
36 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:59 |
|
37 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:04 |
|
38 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:26 |
|
39 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
05:35 |
|
40 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
05:59 |
|
41 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
06:08 |
|
42 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
06:47 |
|
43 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:48 |
|
44 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:59 |
|
45 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:11 |
|
46 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
08:14 |
|
47 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
10:13 |
|
48 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
10:18 |
|
49 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:57 |
|
50 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:05 |
|
51 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:44 |
|
52 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
12:48 |
|
53 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
12:55 |
|
54 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:08 |
|
55 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
13:34 |
|
56 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:42 |
|
57 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
14:17 |
|
58 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:30 |
|
59 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:42 |
|
60 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
14:50 |
|
61 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:54 |
|
62 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
15:07 |
|
63 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
15:11 |
|
64 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
15:34 |
|
65 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
15:35 |
|
66 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:39 |
|
67 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:48 |
|
68 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
15:57 |
|
69 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
16:10 |
|
70 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
16:24 |
|
71 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
16:27 |
|
72 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
16:29 |
|
73 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:32 |
|
74 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
16:47 |
|
75 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
17:11 |
|
76 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:15 |
|
77 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
17:24 |
|
78 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
17:29 |
|
79 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:32 |
|
80 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
17:47 |
|
81 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:47 |
|
82 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
18:03 |
|
83 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:18 |
|
84 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
18:46 |
|
85 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
18:56 |
|
86 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
19:01 |
|
87 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:02 |
|
88 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:10 |
|
89 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
19:31 |
|
90 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
19:35 |
|
91 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
19:44 |
|
92 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:50 |
|
93 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
20:10 |
|
94 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:11 |
|
95 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:27 |
|
96 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
20:27 |
|
97 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:53 |
|
98 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
21:00 |
|
99 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
21:08 |
|
100 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
21:10 |
|
101 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:20 |
|
102 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
21:22 |
|
103 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:33 |
|
104 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
21:47 |
|
105 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
21:47 |
|
106 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
21:59 |
|
107 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:01 |
|
108 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
22:20 |
|
109 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:21 |
|
110 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
22:24 |
|
111 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
22:30 |
|
112 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
22:35 |
|
113 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:39 |
|
114 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
22:50 |
|
115 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:08 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
23:26 |
|
117 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
23:37 |
|
118 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
23:44 |
|
119 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
23:46 |
|
120 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
23:52 |
|
121 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
24:09:00 |
|
122 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
24:15:00 |
|
123 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
24:18:00 |
|
124 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
24:21:00 |
|
125 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
24:59:00 |
|
126 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
25:02:00 |
|
127 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
25:18:00 |
|
128 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:20:00 |
|
129 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:24:00 |
|
130 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
26:08:00 |
|
131 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
26:13:00 |
|
132 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:16:00 |
|
133 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
26:25:00 |
|
134 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
27:16:00 |
|
135 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
27:19:00 |
|
136 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
27:50:00 |
|
137 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
27:53:00 |
|
138 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
27:56:00 |
|
139 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
28:17:00 |
|
140 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
28:18:00 |
|
141 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
28:20:00 |
|
142 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
28:29:00 |
|
143 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
28:56:00 |
|
144 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
29:27:00 |
|
145 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
29:31:00 |
|
146 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:58:00 |
|
147 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
30:07:00 |
|
148 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:08:00 |
|
149 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:22:00 |
|
150 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
30:31:00 |
|
151 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
30:35:00 |
|
152 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
30:43:00 |
|
153 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:44:00 |
|
154 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
30:54:00 |
|
155 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
30:59:00 |
|
156 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:17:00 |
|
157 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:33:00 |
|
158 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:36:00 |
|
159 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:11:00 |
|
160 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
32:43:00 |
|
161 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
32:59:00 |
|
162 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
33:04:00 |
|
163 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:21:00 |
|
164 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
33:38:00 |
|
165 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:41:00 |
|
166 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
34:25:00 |
|
167 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:28:00 |
|
168 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:34:00 |
|
169 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
34:57:00 |
|
170 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
35:11:00 |
|
171 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:13:00 |
|
172 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
35:22:00 |
|
173 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
35:52:00 |
|
174 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
36:28:00 |
|
175 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
38:04:00 |
|
176 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
38:10:00 |
|
177 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
38:28:00 |
|
178 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
39:02:00 |
|
179 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
39:12:00 |
|
180 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:12:00 |
|
181 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
40:01:00 |
|
182 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
44:49:00 |
|